years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | A | Introduction to Computing [Sezione A] | not yet allocated | |
1° | A | Introduction to Computing [Sezione B] | not yet allocated | |
1° | A | Basic Mathematics [Sezione A] |
Enrico Gregorio
|
|
1° | A | Basic Mathematics [Sezione B] |
Francesca Mantese
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | Algorithms and Data Structures |
Roberto Segala
|
||
2° | B | Software Architecture | not yet allocated | |
2° | S | Numerical Analysis | not yet allocated | |
3° | Foundations of Computing |
Roberto Giacobazzi
|
||
3° | Operations Research |
Angelo Pica
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | A | Linear Algebra |
Enrico Gregorio
|
|
1° | A | Mathematical analysis |
Giandomenico Orlandi
|
|
1° | B | Introduction to Programming [Sezione A] | not yet allocated | |
1° | B | Introduction to Programming [Sezione B] | not yet allocated |
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | A | Mathematical analysis |
Giandomenico Orlandi
|
|
1° | B | Computer Architecture | not yet allocated | |
1° | A | Physics |
Emilio Burattini
|
|
1° | B | Introduction to Programming [Sezione A] | not yet allocated | |
1° | B | Introduction to Programming [Sezione B] | not yet allocated | |
2° | Algorithms and Data Structures |
Roberto Segala
|
||
2° | B | Software Architecture | not yet allocated | |
2° | B | Databases and WEB | not yet allocated | |
2° | S | Numerical Analysis | not yet allocated | |
2° | Operating Systems | not yet allocated | ||
3° | Compilers |
Nicola Fausto Spoto
|
||
3° | Human-computer Interaction and Multimedia |
Vittorio Murino
|
||
3° | Programming Languages |
Roberto Giacobazzi
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | A | Algebra |
Enrico Gregorio
|
|
1° | B | Computer Architecture | not yet allocated | |
1° | A | Physics |
Emilio Burattini
|
|
1° | A | Probability and Statistics |
Laura Maria Morato
|
|
2° | B | Databases and WEB | not yet allocated | |
2° | C | Logic |
Andrea Masini
|
|
2° | Computer Networks |
Carlo Combi
|
||
2° | Operating Systems | not yet allocated | ||
3° | Organization Studies |
Cecilia Rossignoli
|
||
3° | Advanced and Network Programming |
Massimo Merro
|
******** CSS e script comuni siti DOL - frase 9957 ********p>