Bachelor's degree in Computer Science

logo

Course modules

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

I semestre from 10/1/19 to 1/31/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Mathematical analysis 1 [Matricole dispari] Eugenio Vecchi (Coordinator)
A Mathematical analysis 1 [Matricole pari] Enrico Gregorio (Coordinator)
A Computer Architecture [Matricole dispari] Franco Fummi (Coordinator)
A Computer Architecture [Matricole pari] Franco Fummi (Coordinator)
A Logic [Matricole dispari] Maria Paola Bonacina (Coordinator)
A Logic [Matricole pari] Matteo Cristani (Coordinator)
A Programming I [Matricole dispari] Nicola Bombieri (Coordinator)
A Programming I [Matricole pari] Elisa Quintarelli (Coordinator)
B Algorithms Roberto Segala (Coordinator)
C Mathematical analysis 2 Simone Ugolini (Coordinator)
B Programming II and Software Engineering Carlo Combi (Coordinator)
B Computer Networks Damiano Carra (Coordinator)
B Operating Systems Graziano Pravadelli (Coordinator)
B Databases Alberto Belussi (Coordinator)
D Control theory Riccardo Muradore (Coordinator)
B Signal and image processing Marco Cristani (Coordinator)
B Foundations of Computing Roberto Giacobazzi (Coordinator)
B Computer Graphics Andrea Giachetti (Coordinator)
B Programming languages Isabella Mastroeni (Coordinator)

II semestre from 3/2/20 to 6/12/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Linear Algebra Enrico Gregorio (Coordinator)
A Computer Architecture [Matricole dispari] Franco Fummi (Coordinator)
A Computer Architecture [Matricole pari] Franco Fummi (Coordinator)
A Physics 1 Pasquina Marzola (Coordinator)
C Probability and Statistics Silvia Francesca Storti (Coordinator)
A Programming I [Matricole dispari] Nicola Bombieri (Coordinator)
A Programming I [Matricole pari] Elisa Quintarelli (Coordinator)
B Algorithms Roberto Segala (Coordinator)
C Physics 2 Claudia Daffara (Coordinator)
B Programming II and Software Engineering Carlo Combi (Coordinator)
B System theory Paolo Fiorini (Coordinator)
B Operating Systems Graziano Pravadelli (Coordinator)
B Databases Alberto Belussi (Coordinator)
B Compilers Alessandra Di Pierro (Coordinator)
B Network programming and security Damiano Carra (Coordinator)